General Donations

Donations to the Pondera HealthCare Foundation have been made by the following as of January, 2021

1st Liberty Federal Credit Union
Aakre, Daniel & Theresa
Agre, Diana
Alley, Martin & Patty
Anderson, Bev & Ron
Anderson, Rick & Family
Baldridge, Dave & Leslie
Baldridge, Julie M
Ballantyne, Norman
Ballantyne, Julie M
Becker, Pat (family & friends)
Bellamy, Ruth
Bellamy, Stacy
Ben Taylor Inc
Bentley, Randy & Cheryl
Bergstrom Farms, Inc
Bergstrom, H&J
Bergstrom J&J
Big Sky Equipment
Bitney, Connie
Bjelland, Gary & Kay
Bjelland, Helen & Jim
Boe Brothers Foundation
Boe, Gary
Boetcher, Ann & Larry
Bonderud, Larry
Bonderud & Stanchfield
Bouma, Ruby
Breding, Everett & Karla
Brown, Gary & Angela
Brown, Robert & Sandra
Brown, Tom & Dede
Bruner, Gerald
Bucklin, Claire, Nick, & Colette
Bucklin, Tyler & Vanessa
Buechler, Mike & Edna
Burlington Northern & Santa Fe
Caputo, TTE Anthony & Lynn
Carlbom, Laurel
Carlson, Lyn & Linda
Carter, Gail
Cates, Arthur David & Maria
Chavez, Lorna Jean
Cheek, Armand
Cherniga, John & Joan
Christensen, Jerry & Myrna
Christian, Steve & Doreen
Christiaens, Patrick & Lori
Christman, Jane
Clauson, Andrew & Carrie
Conrad, Andrew & Carrie
Conrad, WH & Kerry
Conrad Building Center
Conrad Lions Club
Courtesy Ford
Creed, Diana Faye
Creed, Faye
Custom Crop Care
CWC Farm – O’Brien
Devine, Dan
Dostal, Jerri & Paul
Dryfork Ag
Eccles, Judith & Dana
Economic Development Corporation
Ekness, Michael & Debra
Ekness, Paul & Heather
Elings Enterprises/dba Elings Insurance
Elkins, Mary
Ellingson, Betty & Family
Ellingson, George/Triangle
Elliott, Helen
Ellis, Patrick & Susan
Ellis, Peter C & Judy
Ellis, Thomas & Charlotte
Ernst, Terry & Shirley
Ernst, Norman R
Fairbank, Tom & Lucille
Farrar, Patty & Steven
Feeney, Daniel & Janet
Fish, Wildlife, & Parks
Fisher, Anita
Folklore Coffee LLC
Fowler, Kelly & Heidi
Fretheim, Marvin & Brenda
Frontline Ag
Garnett, Edward & Georgia
Garnett, Brian & Linda
Gaylord, Brent & Joanne
Gelburd, Diane
Gerald Bruner Farm
Gernaat, Darryl & Julie
Gollehon, Gary
Gollehon, J & R
Gollehon, Terry & Alice
Goodrich, Lyndon & Mary
Grasseschi, Charles & Rita
Grasseschi, Robert & Helen
Gregory, Cletis & Patsy
Griggs, Jerry & Gloria
Gum, Ricky & Dorothy
Gustafson, Alice Jean
Habets, Mike & Barb
Hadcock, John

Hammerbacker, Thomas & Charlene
Hammermeister, Dawn
Hammermeister, P E
Hammermiester, Phyllis
Hanson, Dale M & Deborah F
Harding, Michael
Harmon, William & Brenda
Hartman, Al & Sheri
Hauer, Pete & Kathleen
Havens, Claire & Jim
Hayne Family Trust of 1992
Heinen, Patrick & Meagan
Heinitz, Daryl
Hemry, Ronnie & Cathi
Hodgskiss, Michele & Robert
Hofstad, Randy & Gail
Holzer, Jane
Hoppes, Janice
Hudson, Paula
Huntsinger, Brett & Marci
Independence Bank
Ingenthron, Kris & Collette
Irvin, Charles & Carol
Jacobson, Dan
Jerry Metcalf Foundations
Johns, Mary & Jerry
Johnson,J Burton and Dorothy Lederer
Johnson, Richard & Dorothy
Johnson, Scott & Sherry
Jones, Clark & Tammy
Jones, Llew
Jones, Paul & Catherine
Judisch, Jim & Cheryl
Judisch, Joe & Sherri
Juras, Kristen
K’s Auto Parts
Keil, Edgar & Karen
Keil, Katrina
Keil, Steve & Linda
Kellogg, Gregory & Della
Kellogg, Mitch & Catherine
Kennedy, Gary & Cynthia
Ketterling, Roman & Judy
Klette, Terry & Cheryl
Kluth, Calvin
Knudsen, Roy & Maude
Knutson, Carol
Kohoutek, Patty & Mark
Kotynkski, Tom & Kathryn
Kronebusch Electric
Kronebusch Family
Kronebusch, Jean M
Kronebusch, Jon & Shirley
Kronebusch, Paul & Bonnie
Kronebusch, Rik, Sheryl, Joan
Kronebusch, Ruthe Mary
Kronebusch, Ted & Lori
Kuka, Thomas & Linda
Kumm, Philip & Gloria
Lahr, Beverly
Lahr, Paul & Colleen
Larson, Hugh
Larson, Jerry & Darlene
Larson, Judy
LaVay Emrick
Lederer, Dorothy
Lee, Patricia
Leland, Gary & Georgia
Lester, Gregory & Patricia-Scasserra
Lorentson, Marsha L
Lunda, Beatrice
Lutheran Mens Breakfast Club
Majerus Farms Inc – John & Leslie
Manning, Peggy & Jack
Marra, Frank, Tom, John and Paul
Martin, Larry
Matheson, Nancy
Matheson, Rona and Steve
McBratney, Betty J
McClain, Don & Jeanette
McCracken, Nadeen
McCracken Trust, Betty Bills
McCurdie, JR
McFarland East, Inc, Hugh McFarland
McFarland, John & Janie
McFarland, Tom & Pamela
McKeone, Peter & Glenda
Meier, James & Becky
Meuli, David & Barbara
Miller, Donald & Carol
Miller, Jamie & Kurt
Miller, Terry & Ellen
Minor, Mary Kay
Miser, Kathryn
Moen Family Dental PLLP
Monahan, Carrie
Moorehouse, Brett & Bergen
Nelson, Gordon & Karen
Neu, James & Catherine
Newkirk, Robert & Ali
Norby, Barclay & Brenda
O’Brien, Michael & Linda
O’Brien, Raymond & Jana
Offerdal, O Ramsey & Betty

Olson, Gary & Kathleen
Olson, Harry & Betty
Olson’s Drug
Ophus, Lynn
Orcutt, Butch & Tommy Jo
Orcutt, Jennifer & CoWorkers
Otness, Edeline
PCI Conrad
Parks, Jesse & Sharon
Parks, Marilyn
Pearson, Art & Lori
Pearson, Vivian
Perry, Barbara & Donald
Peterman, PA & MT
Peters, Daniel
Peters, Terry & Julene
Peterson, Doris
Peterson, Gary & Deana
Philipps, Elmer & Bernadina
Philipps, Jerry & Phyllis
Philipps, Terry & Laurie
Pogreba, Jay & Janell
Pollom, Norman
Pondera American Legion #37
Pondera Colony
Pondera County Economic Development
Pondera County Combined Fund
Pondera Medical Center Auxiliary
Pourroy, William & Raeann
Prewett Construction
Pringle, Nancy Herman
Raemaeker, Robert & Sharon
Rauscher, Ryan & Elodie
Reeverts, Stephen & Stephanie
Remus, E.W. & C.L
Ricks, Terri
Ries, Bernard & Patricia
Ries, Gen & Ryan
Ries, James
Ries, Mary & Curtis
Robinson, Thomas & Kathy
Rodenberg, Malcolm & Rozann
Rohrer, David MD & Stephanie
Rose, James & Catherine
Rosenberg, Catherine May
Rouns Land & Livestock, Inc
Russ, Thomas
Salansky, Carolyn
Sanders, Eric W
Sanders, Shirley
Sawyer, Dave & Cheryl
Scasserra, John B
Seberry, Linda & Bill
Seel Donna Frederickson
Seidensticker, James & Jenny
Seidler, Arlyn & Sandra
Sheldon, Dale
Shilling, James & Denice
Siddoway, Jon G
Sill, Robert & Sandra
Simons, William & Judy
Slezak, Jerry and Sharon
Snellman, S & D
Sparr, John
Spears, Janet & Wade
Stenerson, Paul & Joanne
Stevens, Mary
Stockman Bank
Stoetzel, Raymond & Sharon
Stoner, Scott & Louise
Sturm, Amanda
Sturm, Deborah
Styren, Delbert & Karla
Sullivan, James & Mary
Superior Machine & Welding, R & D Reis
Sutherland, Connie & Jeff
Swandon, Sheryl
Taylor, Dr Jay, Monica, Audrey, & Reece
Taylor, Marianne & John
TC Glass
TD& H
3 Rivers Communications
Tischer, Donna
Trippet, Donna
Twedt, Judy
Ullom, Ronald & Karen
United Grain
Van Ag
Van Arsdall, Tom
Van Motors Inc
Vandenbos, Terri & Roy
Vandolah, Leornard & Anita
Vanluchene, Janette
Vermulum, Eric & Lacie
Village Drug
Wade, Robert & Jill
Walker, Fred & Beverly
Walter, Larry & Patricia
Weisgram, Jodi & Neil
Weisgram, Reta Rae & Donovan
Wheeler, Kenneth & Jacqueline
Williamson, Steve & Tracy
Winterrowd, Sam
WIPFLI
Younce, Carla & Carl
Zomer, Hank & Roxy